vs

Resultados

equipoR
ARG11
GUA0

ARG

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
9Teo MigliavaccaCenter field3220101
24Ladislao MalarczukSecond base3110101
27Manuel Ignacio GodoyFirst base4210000
6Juan Zara 4Third base2110011
4Huemul Mata 6Pitcher, Pinch hitter1110000
13Santiago Nicolás CarrilDesignated Player3300101
82Gustavo Oscar Godoy 28Shortstop3010012
28Bruno Motroni 82Pinch hitter1010002
17Mariano MonteroLeft field4010011
59Alan PekerRight field4010000
25Leonardo Latasa 11Catcher2010000
11Federico Alejandro Eder 25Pinch runner0100000
 total 3011110339
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Maximiliano MonteroPitcher003000008
4Huemul Mata Pitcher, Pinch hitter013003016
 total 0160030114

GUA

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
47Nery Cid NatarenoSecond base, Shortstop3010020
32Jonathan Donadío Ovalle 13Catcher1000010
13José Morales Leal 32Catcher2010000
35Luis Pedro VilledaFirst base3010020
23Gerardo DacaretRight field3000020
16Juan Pablo OrellanaThird base2000020
51Alex FunesCenter field2000010
11Carlos AbadDesignated Player2000010
98Pedro Dieguez RuanoSecond base2000020
3José PemuellerLeft field1000110
 total 210301140
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Roberto Ramos Saravia Pitcher102.33644032
Dennis Hurtarte Ruiz Pitcher000.67101001
Guillermo Ramos Bianchi Pitcher003436000
 total 10611711033
AB
21
30
RBI
0
9
L
1
0
W
0
1
IP
6
6
R
11
0
ER
7
0
H
11
3
HR
0
0
BB
3
1
SO
3
14

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana