vs

Resultados

equipo1234567RHE
ARG0010004570
PAN0000000001

ARG

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR 2B 3B SB BB SO RBI
9Teo MigliavaccaOutfield2020000101
27Manuel Ignacio GodoyInfield4010000002
6Juan ZaraInfield3000000110
28Bruno Motroni 25Catcher0000000100
13Santiago Nicolás Carril 59Outfield3110000000
82Gustavo Oscar GodoyInfield3111000002
19Gonzalo OjedaInfield3000000000
17Mariano MonteroOutfield3220000000
11Federico Alejandro EderOutfield2110000100
25Leonardo Latasa 28Catcher3000000000
59Alan Peker 13Pinch runner0000000000
 total 26581000415
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
29Maximiliano MonteroPitcher014000018
Huemul MataPitcher002000004
Román Godoy HerbelPitcher001000002
 total 0170000114

PAN

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR 2B 3B SB BB SO RBI
9Alexander LewisSecond base2000000110
11Martín SolísOutfield2000000020
16Gabriel BartuanoOutfield3000000010
42Miguel FrancoFirst base3000000020
10Jonathan RodriguezInfield2000000020
70Cristian FrancoUtility2000000010
88Abdiel SolanoOutfield2000000010
7Jonathan CatuyInfield2000000020
20Humberto PeriñanOutfield2000000020
 total 200000001140
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Jonathan Espinoza Pitcher106334141
Juan Zuñiga Pitcher000.33224000
Carlos Linares Pitcher000.67000000
 total 107558141
AB
20
26
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
RBI
0
5
L
1
0
W
0
1
IP
7
7
R
5
0
ER
5
0
H
8
0
HR
1
0
BB
4
1
SO
1
14

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana