vs

Resultados

equipo1234RHE
PUR362112141
ARU2000222

PUR

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR 2B 3B SB BB SO RBI
77Juan Carlos MartínezInfield4220000001
8César Joel ValentínInfield2220000200
Jaime Ortiz de JesúsInfield3300000101
14Eduardo NúñezInfield3231010005
39Luis Alberto RosaInfield3120100011
15Gabriel AponteOutfield3000000002
23Emanuel ColónCatcher3120000000
30Kenny Flores Outfield3010000010
7William RodríguezUtility2120000000
Angel Rosa 30Pinch hitter0000000000
 total 26121411103210
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
David RiveraPitcher014212003
 total 014212003

ARU

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR 2B 3B SB BB SO RBI
9Deyon Kenrich PetersonOutfield2110000000
8Edward Martinus KrosendijkOutfield2000000000
26Eldrick DijlelhoffInfield2100000001
24Kelvin Marvin SilvaniaInfield2010000011
2Gilward Elias WesterCatcher2000000010
25Angelo Henk Junior ArnoldPitcher2000000000
5Giandrick Jerwin LacleOutfield1000000000
3Jorge Jean Franco Alvaro WoutersInfield1000000000
15Leander Justin AngelaInfield1000000010
 total 15220000032
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Johannes Nicolaas FlaneginPitcher101.33876021
Jair Frits Patrick ThompsonPitcher002447211
Arjen Emirto MathildaPitcher000.67001000
 total 104121114232
AB
15
26
2B
0
1
3B
0
1
SB
0
0
RBI
2
10
L
1
0
W
0
1
IP
4
4
R
12
2
ER
11
1
H
14
2
HR
2
0
BB
3
0
SO
2
3

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana