vs

Resultados

equipoR
VEN7
ARU0

VEN

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
1Herwims QueralesCenter field2110100
25Yeider Chirinos 13Shortstop2110001
13Arturo Acacio 25Shortstop1000000
7Jorge LimaSecond base3111002
22Rafael FloresDesignated Player2111101
8Luiger PintoCatcher2120000
12Carlos CarreñoThird base1110100
17John ZambranoFirst base1000001
21Edwin LinaresRight field2111002
59Frances RojasLeft field2000000
 total 18783307
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Eder Pineda Pitcher014001006
Maiker Pimentel Pitcher001000001
 total 015001007

ARU

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
9Deyon Kenrich PetersonCenter field2000020
8Edward Martinus KrosendijkRight field2000010
24Kelvin Marvin SilvaniaFirst base2000010
26Eldrick DijlelhoffShortstop2000000
Jomark Joannes Bernadinus FlaneginDesignated Player2000010
15Leander Justin AngelaSecond base2000010
5Giandrick Jerwin LacleLeft field1010000
12Sando Orlando GeermanThird base1000000
4Aigil Christopher BreteCatcher1000010
 total 15010070
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Angelo Henk Junior ArnoldPitcher104778330
 total 104778330
AB
15
18
RBI
0
7
L
1
0
W
0
1
IP
4
5
R
7
0
ER
7
0
H
8
1
HR
3
0
BB
3
0
SO
0
7

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana