vs

Resultados

equipoR
MEX7
BAH3

MEX

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
26Jesus Cardona BustamanteShort Stop3110010
25Ismael Pena OsunaThird base2210103
9Edgar LopezOutfield4020002
12Ruben DelgadilloDesignated Player4000000
1Carlos MenchacaPinch runner0100000
2Alan Salgado CarrilloLeft field3010001
3Marco Gonzalez Rubio 24Center field3000000
24Gustavo Prishker 3Pinch hitter1000000
22Ivan Garcia VillalobosCatcher3000100
15Albino SanchezThird base2210000
16Julio RodriguezRight field1110100
 total 26770316
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Samuel Villalvazo AcevesPitcher0173340415
 total 0173340415

BAH

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
1Lamar WatkinsCenter field4110030
15Richard BainSecond base3000020
13Sherman FergusonFirst base1000210
2Desmond Russell 10Shortstop1100210
10Philip Johnson 2Pinch runner0000000
26Angelo DilletCatcher2010012
5Wayne JohnsonThird base3010021
21Lyle Sawyer 4Pitcher1000010
7Leon Cooper 21Pinch hitter1000010
4Thomas Davis 21Pitcher1000010
18Garfield BethelRight field3000010
24Courtney SmithLeft field3110010
 total 233404153
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
21Lyle Sawyer 4Pitcher104433020
4Thomas Davis 21Pitcher003314011
 total 107747031
AB
23
26
RBI
3
6
L
1
0
W
0
1
IP
7
7
R
7
3
ER
4
3
H
7
4
HR
0
0
BB
3
4
SO
1
15

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana