vs

Resultados

equipoR
MEX10
BIZ0

MEX

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
16Julio RodriguezRight field3220000
25Ismael Pena OsunaShortstop0100200
9Edgar LopezDesignated Player1000012
12Ruben Delgadillo 2First base2221003
2Alan Salgado Carrillo 12Pinch hitter1110000
24Gustavo PrishkerThird base3111002
3Marco Gonzalez RubioCenter field2222002
26Jesus Cardona BustamantePinch hitter1010000
28Heroldo Borquez EstradaCatcher3030001
15Albino Sanchez 22Left field2000000
22Ivan Garcia Villalobos 15Pinch hitter1000000
1Carlos MenchacaSecond base2110000
 total 21101342110
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Jaudiel Olaiz CajeroFirst base014002007
 total 014002007

BIZ

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
4Harold NarvaShortstop2000020
11Shane WilliamsCenter field2020000
31Jeremy Mcculloch 13First base1000010
13Bryan Grant 31Pinch hitter1000010
14Patrick RowlandDesignated Player2000010
5Keron TillettThird base1000010
1Konrad GonzalesCatcher1000000
17Rene FlowersLeft field1000010
6Kris MajarrezSecond base1000000
35Christian HernandezPitcher, Infield1000000
 total 13020070
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
35Christian Hernandez Pitcher, Infield101.67999410
Roman Mccullock 35Pitcher002.33114011
 total 104101013421
AB
13
21
RBI
0
10
L
1
0
W
0
1
IP
4
4
R
10
0
ER
10
0
H
13
2
HR
4
0
BB
2
0
SO
1
7

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana