vs

Resultados

equipoR
COL10
BRA0

COL

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
3Jairo Cardozo Romero 5Shortstop1000100
5Carlos Reyes Ospina 3Shortstop2120001
4Josimar Cardozo RomeroFirst base2110101
7Edgar Mercado BenitezInfield3110002
0Adonay BoscanCatcher3020002
10Eduardo Cuesta BaenaRight field2120101
40Aldo Navia Rocha 1Left field2120000
1Dalmiro Rios Elguedo 40Left field1000000
22Marco Hernandez EnamoradoDesignated Player3110001
2Gari Parejo PachecoSecond base2220101
8Jamir Iriarte Gomez 12Center field1110001
12Mario Albornoz Minota 8Center field2110000
 total 24101504010
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Ramiro Escorcia MartinezPitcher / Lanzador0140010110
 total 0140010110

BRA

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
8Rafael IshikawaSecond base2000010
51Luis Felipe Taira 50Left field2000020
50Fábio Goto 51Left field0000000
14Henrique KurokiCenter field2010010
29Geraldo Alves JuniorFirst base2000020
88Anderson Susumu KazamaDesignated Player1000110
11Fernando OkamuraShortstop1000010
26Henrique MansanoRight field1000010
20Yuiti NiyamaCatcher1000010
1Eric TesimaThird base1000000
 total 130101100
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Vitor Yoshimura Pitcher102.339910040
Igor Miura Pitcher001115000
 total 103.33101015040
AB
13
24
RBI
0
10
L
1
0
W
0
1
IP
3.33
4
R
10
0
ER
10
0
H
15
1
HR
0
0
BB
4
1
SO
0
10

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana