vs

Resultados

equipo12345RHE
COL00000021
CUB0142740

COL

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR 2B 3B SB BB SO RBI
8Jamir Iriarte GomezCenter field2000000020
4Josimar Cardozo RomeroSecond base2000000000
10Eduardo Cuesta BaenaRight field2000000020
40Aldo Navia RochaFirst base2000000020
7Edgar Mercado BenitezDesignated Player2010100000
5Carlos Reyes OspinaThird base2000000010
1Dalmiro Rios Elguedo 2Catcher1000000010
3Jairo Cardozo RomeroShortstop2010001010
12Mario Albornoz MinotaLeft field1000000010
2Gari Parejo Pacheco 1Pinch hitter1000000000
 total 170201010100
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Ramiro Escorcia Martinez Pitcher / Lanzador102331071
Elkis Chinchilla Prado Pitcher / Lanzador002433102
 total 104764173

CUB

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR 2B 3B SB BB SO RBI
8Juan Carlos RodriguezCenter field2110000001
11Alexis NavarroShortstop2110000100
1Yexander RodriguezSecond base2110000100
9Roberto EcharteFirst base1100000101
15Juan Yasmani RiosDesignated Player2100000100
14Reinier VeraCatcher2000000020
13Yurisander RamosRight field1211000103
12Edward LaverdezaThird base1000000110
22Yuri RodriguezLeft field1000000100
 total 14741000735
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Alain Roman Pitcher014001009
Guber Plutin Pitcher001001001
 total 0150020010
AB
14
17
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
RBI
5
0
L
0
1
W
1
0
IP
5
4
R
0
7
ER
0
6
H
2
4
HR
0
1
BB
0
7
SO
10
3

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana