vs

Resultados

equipoR
BRA0
CUB15

BRA

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
8Rafael IshikawaShortstop3000020
1Eric TesimaThird base2010010
14Henrique KurokiCenter field2010010
29Geraldo Alves JuniorDesignated Player2000020
88Anderson Susumu KazamaFirst base2010000
26Henrique MansanoLeft field2000000
50Fábio GotoRight field2000020
92Marcelo NakandakariSecond base2010010
5Kenner Tesima 11Catcher1000000
11Fernando Okamura 5Catcher1000010
 total 190400100
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Vitor Yoshimura Pitcher10411109221
Kleber Cardoso Pitcher001422010
 total 105151211231

CUB

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
8Juan Carlos RodriguezCenter field4331004
11Alexis NavarroShortstop4210001
1Yexander Rodriguez 19Second base2111003
19Luis Raul Dominguez 1Shortstop1210000
9Roberto Echarte 6First base2000000
6Roger Jesus Rosete 9First base2110001
15Juan Yasmani RiosDesignated Player2110101
14Reinier Vera 53Catcher2000000
53Andres Reyna 14Catcher1100101
13Yurisander RamosRight field4110002
12Edward LaverdezaThird base3110000
22Yuri RodriguezLeft field2210110
 total 29151123113
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
21Alain LopezPitcher015004000
 total 015004000
AB
29
19
RBI
13
0
L
0
1
W
1
0
IP
5
5
R
0
15
ER
0
12
H
4
11
HR
0
2
BB
0
3
SO
10
1

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana