vs

Resultados

equipoR
DOM2
CUB5

DOM

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
14Elias Alberto ValerioThird base2100110
12Pablo Figuereo OrtizRight field3000010
17Sergio La Hoz 63Designated Player3010010
63Francis Medina 17Pinch runner0000000
42Juan NuñezThird base2010101
22Josuel ChalasCenter field3000010
28Wilton VillafañaLeft field3121001
49Fernando GomezCatcher3000010
36Juan AriasFirst base3000030
4Jose BuenoSecond base33000000
 total 55241282
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Yennier Perez Volquez Pitcher001.33002033
Santiago Diaz Pitcher001220041
Yan Carlos Gonzalez Pitcher104.67322138
 total 10754411012

CUB

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
8Juan Carlos RodriguezCenter field4100120
11Alexis NavarroShortstop3010000
1Yexander RodriguezSecond base2100200
9Roberto EcharteFirst base3221113
15Juan Yasmani RiosDesignated Player3000130
13Yurisander RamosRight field3100230
12Edward Laverdeza 19Third base2010011
19Luis Raul Dominguez 12Pinch runner0000100
14Reinier VeraCatcher3000111
22Yuri RodriguezLeft field3000010
 total 265419125
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Alain RomanPitcher017214128
 total 017214128
AB
26
55
RBI
5
2
L
0
1
W
1
0
IP
7
7
R
2
5
ER
1
4
H
4
4
HR
1
1
BB
2
10
SO
8
12

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana