vs

Resultados

equipoR
ARG12
MEX6

ARG

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
9Teo MigliavaccaCenter field3121114
24Ladislao MalarczukSecond base2100200
27Manuel Ignacio GodoyFirst base3010020
6Juan ZaraDesignated Player2210002
13Santiago Nicolás CarrilRight field3221103
82Gustavo Oscar GodoyShortstop4000020
17Mariano Montero 59Left field2220101
59Alan Peker 17Pinch runner0100000
19Gonzalo Ojeda 11Third base2000010
11Federico Alejandro Eder 19Pinch hitter0100100
25Leonardo Latasa 4Catcher1100110
4Huemul Mata 25Pinch hitter1110001
 total 2312927711
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Román Godoy Herbel Pitcher015.673371311
Maximiliano Montero Pitcher001.33331131
 total 0176682612

MEX

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
26Jesus Cardona BustamanteShort Stop3100110
25Ismael Pena OsunaSecond base3221112
9Edgar LopezFirst base1110300
1Carlos MenchacaPinch runner0000000
12Ruben DelgadilloDesignated Player4010011
2Alan Salgado CarrilloLeft field4111023
24Gustavo PrishkerThird base3000030
15Albino SanchezPinch hitter1010000
3Marco Gonzalez RubioCenter field4000030
22Ivan Garcia VillalobosCatcher3000110
16Julio RodriguezRight field3120000
 total 296826126
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Samuel Villalvazo Aceves Pitcher004665144
Jose Naranjo Wilson Pitcher1026642¿133
 total 10612129377
AB
29
23
RBI
6
11
L
1
0
W
0
1
IP
6
7
R
12
6
ER
12
6
H
9
8
HR
3
2
BB
7
6
SO
7
12

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana