vs

Resultados

equipoR
GUA13
PAN6

GUA

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
3José PemuellerLeft field3110110
32Jonathan Donadío Ovalle 91Catcher2200211
91Jorge Alfonso Hernández 32Pinch runner0100000
35Luis Pedro VilledaFirst base2311114
23Gerardo DacaretRight field4221004
16Juan Pablo OrellanaThird base2110200
51Alex FunesCenter field3110011
25Dennis Hurtarte Ruiz 13Designated Player4000010
13José Morales Leal 25Pinch runner0000000
98Pedro Dieguez RuanoSecond base3110103
47Nery Cid NatarenoShortstop3110010
 total 2613827613
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
César SajchePitcher0166662313
 total 0166662313

PAN

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
11Martín SolísLeft field2000120
20Humberto PeriñanShortstop3000010
9Alexander LewisSecond base2210110
16Gabriel BartuanoCenter field2210100
42Miguel FrancoFirst base3232000
10Jonathan RodriguezCatcher3000030
70Cristian Franco 88Right field2000020
88Abdiel Solano 70Right field1000010
13José RossDesignated Player3010010
7Jonathan CatuyThird base3000020
 total 246623130
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Jonathan Espinoza Pitcher000.33220010
Carlos Linares Pitcher100.67555110
Juan Zuñiga Pitcher001111121
Joaquín Vargas Vergara Pitcher003.33553035
 total 105.3313139276
AB
24
26
RBI
0
13
L
1
0
W
0
1
IP
5.33
6
R
13
6
ER
13
6
H
9
6
HR
2
2
BB
7
3
SO
6
13

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana