vs

Resultados

equipoR
BRA0
PUR16

BRA

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
8Rafael IshikawaSecond base2000000
1Eric TesimaThird base2000000
14Henrique KurokiCenter field2020000
29Geraldo Alves JuniorFirst base2000010
88Anderson Susumu KazamaPinch hitter1010000
11Fernando OkamuraShortstop1000000
92Marcelo Nakandakari 26Right field1000010
26Henrique Mansano 92Right field0000000
50Fábio Goto 51Left field1000000
51Luis Felipe Taira 50Left field0000000
5Kenner TesimaCatcher1010000
 total 13040020
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Kleber Cardoso Pitcher100.00441030
Igor Miura Pitcher000-1663020
Vitor Yoshimura Pitcher002.67669000
 total 102.67161613050

PUR

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
77Juan Carlos MartínezRight field3320101
Fernando García AcevedoSecond base1210101
Jaime Ortiz de JesúsFirst base4220005
14Eduardo NúñezShortstop2110100
39Luis Alberto RosaDesignated Player3220002
8César Joel ValentínCenter field2120001
30Kenny FloresCenter field1000000
23Emanuel Colón 24Catcher1100110
24Angel Rosa 23Catcher0100000
15Gabriel AponteLeft field2220100
7William RodríguezThird base3110003
 total 22161305113
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Christian OrellanoPitcher013004002
 total 013004002
AB
22
13
RBI
13
0
L
0
1
W
1
0
IP
3
2.67
R
0
16
ER
0
16
H
4
13
HR
0
0
BB
0
5
SO
2
0

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana