vs

Resultados

equipoR
VEN11
PUR1

VEN

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
1Herwims QueralesCenter field2000101
25Yeider ChirinosShortstop1211102
7Jorge LimaSecond base2211101
22Rafael FloresDesignated Player3110001
8Luiger PintoCatcher2000100
12Carlos CarreñoThird base2100000
17John ZambranoFirst base2220101
21Edwin LinaresRight field2220102
59Frances RojasLeft field3111003
 total 1911836011
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Carlos UceroPitcher014114035
 total 014114035

PUR

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
77Juan Carlos MartínezRight field3020010
Fernando García AcevedoSecond base2000020
Jaime Ortiz de JesúsFirst base1000010
14Eduardo NúñezShortstop2010000
39Luis Alberto RosaDesignated Player1000100
8César Joel ValentínCenter field1100100
15Gabriel AponteLeft field2000010
24Angel RosaCatcher1010101
7William RodríguezThird base2000000
 total 15140351
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Christian Orellano Pitcher101.33444220
Emmanuel García Pitcher002221030
Edwin Omar Flores Pitcher000.33553110
 total 103.6611118360
AB
15
19
RBI
1
11
L
1
0
W
0
1
IP
3.66
4
R
11
1
ER
11
1
H
8
4
HR
3
0
BB
6
3
SO
0
5

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana