vs

Resultados

equipoR
COL2
DOM1

COL

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
3Jairo Cardozo RomeroShortstop2000120
4Josimar Cardozo RomeroFirst base2110100
7Edgar Mercado BenitezThird base3100000
0Adonay BoscanCatcher4010012
10Eduardo Cuesta BaenaRight field2010100
40Aldo Navia RochaLeft field2000000
22Marco Hernandez EnamoradoDesignated Player3010010
2Gari Parejo Pacheco 5Second base2000000
5Carlos Reyes Ospina 2Pinch hitter1000010
8Jamir Iriarte GomezCenter field1000000
 total 22240352
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Luis Amaya Fuenmayor Pitcher / Lanzador005114127
Ramiro Escorcia Martinez Pitcher / Lanzador012001023
 total 0171151410

DOM

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
63Francis MedinaCenter field2000110
28Wilton VillafañaLeft field4010030
42Juan NuñezThird base3000010
22Josuel ChalasRight field3000020
12Pablo Figuereo OrtizDesignated Player3111001
14Elias Alberto ValerioShortstop2000120
36Juan AriasFirst base3020000
49Fernando GomezCatcher3010010
4Jose BuenoSecond base0000200
 total 231514101
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Yennier Perez Volquez Pitcher002002011
Yan Carlos Gonzalez Pitcher001001010
Santiago Diaz Pitcher103.67221014
 total 106.67224035
AB
23
22
RBI
1
2
L
1
0
W
0
1
IP
6.67
7
R
2
1
ER
2
1
H
4
5
HR
0
1
BB
3
4
SO
5
10

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana