vs

Resultados

equipoR
CUB1
VEN5

CUB

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
8Juan Carlos RodriguezCenter field3000000
11Alexis NavarroShortstop3000020
1Yexander RodriguezSecond base3000000
9Roberto EcharteFirst base3000010
12Edward LaverdezaThird base2010010
13Yurisander Ramos 53Right field2000020
53Andres Reyna 13Pinch hitter1000000
15Juan Yasmani RiosDesignated Player3000010
14Reinier Vera 6Catcher2000000
6Roger Jesus Rosete 14Pinch hitter1110000
22Yuri RodriguezLeft field2010000
 total 25130070
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Alain Roman Pitcher103445045
Guber Plutin Pitcher004113101
 total 107558146

VEN

# Ofensiva Posición AB R H HR BB SO RBI
1Herwims QueralesCenter field3100110
25Yeider ChirinosShortstop2100200
7Jorge LimaSecond base4120002
22Rafael FloresCatcher4110000
8Luiger PintoDesignated Player3131003
12Carlos CarreñoThird base3010010
17John ZambranoFirst base4000030
21Edwin LinaresRight field2000100
13Arturo AcacioLeft field3010010
 total 28581465
# Defensa Posición L W IP R ER H HR BB SO
Erick Urbaneja Pitcher016103006
John Garcia Pitcher001000001
 total 017103007
AB
28
25
RBI
5
0
L
0
1
W
1
0
IP
7
7
R
1
5
ER
0
5
H
3
8
HR
0
1
BB
0
4
SO
7
6

estadio

Centro Olímpico Juan Pablo Duarte
Calle Pedro A. Baez, Santo Domingo 10122, República Dominicana